Unsere Prinzenpaare

1 1955/56 Schroda, Günter Zeiler, Susel
2 1956/57 Becker, Rudolf Hoffmann, Margot (Gruber)
3 1957/58 Klotzsche, Karlernst Zange, Gisela (Klotzsche)
4 1958/59 Leuthold, Hans Schätz, Christa
5 1959/60 Klieme, Horst Zeiler, Susel
6 1960/61 Kind, Manfred Böhme, Annelies
7 1961/62 Krause, Werner Großmann, Annerose (Reichel)
8 1962/63 Lange, Heinz Reinhardt, Ursula (Zeiler)
9 1963/64 Kühne, Wilfried Riemer, Irmtraud (Großmann)
10 1964/65 Leuthold, Hans Schär, Ilona (Leuthold)
11 1965/66 Fojtzik, Peter Schönfelder, Sonnhild (Kretzschmer)
12 1966/67 Lange, Heinz Vetter, Sonja (Nitsch)
13 1967/68 Daunke, Roland Steglich, Siglinde (Daunke)
14 1968/69 Fojtzik, Peter Fojtzik, Gisela
15 1969/70 Eifler, Christoph Freund, Sybille (Mitschka)
16 1970/71 Schulz, Klaus Becker, Ute (Hillmann)
17 1971/72 Etterich, Karl-Heinz Anders, Sonja (Netzel)
18 1972/73 Meißner, Jürgen Anders, Christine
19 1973/74 Riemer, Günter Preußer, Rosemarie (Hübner)
20 1974/75 Ziesche, Siegmund Kunath, Karin (Zumpe)
21 1975/76 Meißner, Frank Moorseck, Betina (Meißner)
    Böhme, Dietmar Müller, Heike (Zickler)
22 1976/77 Dreßler, Matthias Ullrich, Iris
23 1977/78 Riemer, Gert Gruber, Jutta (Riemer)
24 1978/79 Günzel, Jürgen Riemer, Ursula (Broßio)
25 1979/80 Ziesche, Steffen Hausdorf, Anke (Ziesche)
26 1980/81 Kaiser, Siegmar Kranzusch, Annett (Kaiser)
27 1981/82 Anders, Gerd Socha, Kerstin (Anders)
28 1982/83 Anders, Lutz Roschke, Petra (Anders)
29 1983/84 Großmann, Holger Höntsch, Kerstin (Großmann)
30 1984/85 Kalkbrenner, Rico Heinrich, Annett
31 1985/86 Hennig, Ulrich Kühnel, Manuela (Hennig)
32 1986/87 Steglich, Steffen Steglich, Elke
33 1987/88 Hausdorf, Götz Preller, Corinna (Hausdorf)
34 1988/89 Dreßler, Matthias Dreßler, Simone
35 1989/90 Handrich, Dieter Handrich, Christine
36 1990/91 Klingebiel, Ronny Wähnert, Silke (Klingebiel)
37 1991/92 Richter, Silvio Neumann, Ines (Richter)
38 1992/93 Kupiaj, Sven Thomas, Sylvia (Kupiaj)
39 1993/94 Tanner, Udo Tanner, Petra
40 1994/95 Schätz, Jens Böhm, Carola
41 1995/96 Gräfe, Enrico Pohle, Anke (Gräfe)
42 1996/97 Kelm, Jan Kunath, Katrin (Kelm)
43 1997/98 Lotzmann, Jens Soldner, Jacqueline (Lotzmann)
44 1998/99 Klotzsche, Roberto Klotzsche, Simone (Huhle)
45 1999/00 Dittrich, Ronny Gärtner, Peggy
46 2000/01 Schöne, Jan Schöne, Annett
47 2001/02 Renner, Manfred Renner, Simone
48 2002/03 Huhle, René Klotzsche, Simone (Huhle)
49 2003/04 Kühne, Frank Zickler, Claudia
50 2004/05 Mühlbauer, André Kunze, Katrin (Mühlbauer)
51 2005/06 Förster, Mathias Förster, Annett
52 2006/07 Pröhl, Rico Pröhl, Birgit
53 2007/08 Kladt, Markus Guhr, Jana
54 2008/09 Kleinert, Sebastian Kirschner, Sandra (Kleinert)
55 2009/10 Neumann, Jens Ziesche, Sandra (Neumann)
56 2010/11 Schäfer, André Schäfer, Melanie
57 2011/12 Ziesche, Michael Kirschner, Sandy (Ziesche)
58 2012/13 Grundmann, Heiko Gärtner, Peggy
59 2013/14 Otto, Steffen Kaiser, Nadin
60 2014/15 Ziesche, Marcus Lindner, Therese
61 2015/16 Walzok, Steffen Möbius, Sarah
62 2016/17 Stanke, David Kühn, Anja
63 2017/18 Wilke, Holger Wilke, Kathrin