Unsere Prinzenpaare seit 1955

1 1955/56 Schroda Günther, Zeiler Susel
2 1956/57 Hoffmann Rudolf, Hoffmann Margot (Gruber)
3 1957/58 Klotzsche Karl-Ernst, Zange Gisela (Klotzsche)
4 1958/59

Leuthold Hans, Schätz Christa

1959/60  Klieme Horst, Zeiler Susel
6 1960/61 Kind Manfred, Böhme Annelies
7 1961/62 Krauser Werner, Großmann Annerose (Reichel)
8 1962/63 Lange Heinz, Reinhardt Ursula (Zeiler)
9 1963/64 Kühne Wilfried, Riemer Irmtraud (Großmann)
10 1964/65 Leuthold Hans, Schäre Ilona (Leuhold)
11 1965/66 Fojtzik Peter, Schönfelder Sonnhild (Kretzschmar)
12 1966/67 Lange Heinz, Vetter Sonja (Nitsch) 
13 1967/68 Daunke Roland, Steglich Siglinde (Daunke)
14 1968/69 Fojtzik Peter, Foijtzik Gisela
15 1969/70 Eifler Christoph, Freund Sybille (Mitschka)
16 1970/71 Schulz Klaus, Becker Ute (Hillmann)
17 1971/72 Etterich Karl-Heinz, Anders Sonja (Netzel)
18 1972/73 Meißner Jürgen, Anders Christine
19 1973/74 Riemer Günter, Preußer Rosemarie (Hübner)
20 1974/75 Ziesche Siegmund, Kunath Karin (Zumpe)
21 1975/76

Meißner Frank, Moorseck Betina (Meißner)

Böhme Dietmar, Müller Heike (Zickler)

22 1976/77 Dreßler Matthias, Ullrich Iris
23 1977/78 Riemer Gert, Gruber Jutta (Riemer)
24 1978/79 Günzel Jürgen, Riemer Ursula (Broßio)
25 1979/80 Ziesche Steffen, Hausdorf Anke (Ziesche)
26 1980/81 Kaiser Siegmar, Kranzusch Annett (Kaiser)
27 1981/82 Anders Gerd, Socha Kerstin (Anders)
28 1982/83 Anders Lutz, Roschke Petra (Anders)
29 1983/84 Großmann Holger, Höntsch Kerstin (Großmann)
30 1984/85 Kalkbrenner Rico, Heinrich Annett
31 1985/86 Hennig Ulrich, Kühnel Manuela (Hennig)
32 1986/87 Steglich Steffen, Steglich Elke
33 1987/88 Hausdorf Götz, Preller Corinna (Hausdorf)
34 1988/89 Dreßler Matthias, Dreßler Simone
35 1989/90 Handrich Dieter, Handrich Christine
36 1990/91 Klingebiel Ronny, Wähnert Silke (Klingebiel)
37 1991/92 Richter Silvio, Neumann Ines (Richter)
38 1992/93 Kupiaj Sven, Thomas Sylvia (Kupiaj)
39 1993/94 Tanner Udo, Tanner Petra
40 1994/95 Schätz Jens, Böhm Carola
41 1995/96 Gräfe Enrico, Pohle Anke (Gräfe)
42 1996/97 Kelm Jan, Kunath Katrin (Kelm)
43 1997/98 Lotzmann Jens, Soldner Jacqueline (Lotzmann)
44 1998/99 Klotzsche Roberto, Klotzsche Simone (Huhle)
45 1999/00 Dittrich Ronny, Gärtner Peggy (Grundmann)
46 2000/01 Schöne Jan, Schöne Annett
47 2001/02 Renner Manfred, Renner Simone
48 2002/03 Huhle Rene, Klotzsche Simone (Huhle)
49 2003/04 Kühne Frank, Zickler Claudia
50 2004/05 Mühlbauer Andre, Kunze Katrin (Mühlbauer)
51 2005/06 Förster Mathias, Förster Annett
52 2006/07 Pröhl Rico, Pröhl Birgitt
53 2007/08 Kladt Markus, Guhr Jana (Kladt)
54 2008/09 Kleinert Sebastian, Kirschner Sandra (Kleinert)
55 2009/10 Neumann Jens, Ziesche Sandra (Neumann)
56 2010/11 Schäfer Andre, Schäfer Melanie
57 2011/12 Ziesche Michael, Kirschner Sandy (Ziesche)
58 2012/13 Grundmann Heiko, Gärtner Peggy (Grundmann)
59 2013/14 Otto Steffen, Kaiser Nadin
60 2014/15 Ziesche Marcus, Lindner Therese
61 2015/16 Walzok Steffen, Möbius Sarah (Walzok)
62 2016/17 Stanke David, Kühne Anja (Stanke)
63 2017/18 Wilke Holger, Wilke Kathrin
64 2018/19 Schwenke Daniel, Klingebiel Luise
 65 2019/20 Montano Ricardo, Stanke Mariell